1 ADRK Weltsiegerschau 2014 in Lustadt

 

 

 

 

Lustadt, 31.05-1.06.2014

 


Babyklasse

Imotep Sur La Voie de la Reconnaissance 
vv 1
Bo vom Hause Scherau 
vv 1
Bruno vom Hause Scherau
vv 2
Celin vom Speyermerkarl 
vv 2 
BUKEFAL V. TITANHOF
vv 3
Queen Haus of Lazic
vv 3  
Rougeau Mike
vsp 4
Bea vom Hause Scherau
vv 4
Jüngstenklasse
Jeff vom Neunkircher Schloss
vv 1
Barbie of Stjepanic House
vv 1 
Isco des Espoirs de Wallieux
vv 2 
Dersieger Kosta 
vv 2
Tiego Black Allusion
vv 3
TK`s Little Tsunami 
vv 3 
Buster of Stjepanic House
vsp 4  
Hummel Von Den Nibelungen
vv 4 
Jugendklasse
Vikko della Wal Di Noto
v 1 – ADRK-WJS, Jgd.-CAC, Anw. Dt.Jgd.CH VDH
LILI Earl Antonius 
v 1 – ADRK-WJS, BOB, CAC, Anw. Dt.Jgd.CH VDH
BLADE VOM GROSSEN TAL
v 2 – Res. Jgd. CAC, Res.-Anw. Dt.Jgd.CH VDH
Giulia von der Burg Weibertreu
v 2 – Vize-ADRKWJS, Res.-Jgd.- CAC, Res.-Anw. Dt.Jgd.CH VDH
Xedor von der Alten Festung 
v 3 
 
Axel UNSERBUND
v 4 
Elfried vom Königsforst 
v 4
Zwischenklasse
EIKO VON HAUSE VANGUARD
v 1 – Vize-ADRKWJS, Anw. Dt.CH VDH 
Henny von der Mühlbachstrasse 
v 1 – Anw. Dt. CH VDH  
N'ROCK'N'ROLLER FROM HOUSE ROTVIS
v 2 – Res.-Anw. Dt.CH VDH 
Krina von der Bleichstrasse
v 2 – Res.-Anw. Dt.CH VDH
Duke von der Scherau
v 3 
Elly Black Allusion
V3
Arnold von Brukroft 
v 4 
Padma vom Hause Neubrand
V4
 Offene Klasse
Ursus Iron Lion
v 1 – Anw. Dt. CH VDH 
 Cherniy Kumir Raketa
v 1 – Anw. Dt. CHVDH
Noddy Futogline 
v 2 – Res.-Anw. Dt.CH VDH
 Heitah's Yuma
v 2 – Res.-Anw. Dt.CH VDH
Nick von der Maxi Rott
V3
 Doxa
V3
Criper vom Schonen Kopf 
V4
 FLORA HOUSE OF LAZIC
v 4
Gebrauchshundklasse  
 Rick von Kalacberg
v 1 – ADRK-VizeWS, Res. CAC, Anw. Dt.CH VDH 
 Jette von der Tonberger Höhe
v 1 – ADRK-VizeWS, Res. CAC, Anw. Dt.CH VDH
 KONAN v.h. FALCONSNEST
v 2 – Res.-Anw. Dt.CH VDH 
 GIN VOM THRUDVANGAR
v 2 – Res.-Anw. Dt.CH VDH 
 Quickley vom Kümmelsee
v 3
 Onda dei Calabresi
V3
Veit vom Aachener Tor II
V4 
 Beatelke IlkaV4
Siegerklasse  
 Imperator vom Haus Zschammer
v 1 – ADRK-WS, CAC, Anw. Dt.CH VDH  
 Dina von Wölpinghausen
v 1 – ADRK-WS, CAC, Anw. Dt.CH VDH  
 Balou vom Norderdiek
v 2 – Res.-Anw. Dt.CH VDH  
 DIVA Earl Antonius
v 2 – Res.-Anw. Dt.CH VDH
 Paco Black Allusion
V3
 FAMA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS
v 3
 Lennox Haus of Lazic
V4
 Cora vom Hause Neubrand
V4
Veteranenklasse  
 Atos von der Mattesburg
Platz 1 – Anw. Dt.Vet.-CH VDH 
 Octana vom Hause Kamp
Platz 1 – Anw. Dt.Vet.-CH VDH 

Zuchtgruppen

Cherniy Kumir Anna Avilova, Rumpel, Deutschland Platz 1

Haus of Lazic Branko Lazic, Bijeljina, Bosnia and Herzegovina Platz 2

vom Hause Kamp Claudia Kamp, Meerbusch, Deutschland Platz 3   

Nachzuchtgruppen

Paco Black Allusion Milosevic Dejan, Kragujevac, Serbien Platz 1