Balkansieger 2009

 
Date: 2009.05.15.
Place: Nis
Judge: Radisa Stojadinovic (SRB)
Entries: 061
Results by: byPhilip.com
 

 

 

Males
 
Puppy class
 

VP1 BANDIT "BIG WARRIOR"
F: Karlos -Kan "of Nicolas Lion" 
M: Riva "of Nicolas Lion"

 

VP2 AIK VON RATKESTEIN 
F: Axo von der Teufelsbrucke 
M: Petra von Ratkestein

 

VP3 BASTER VON DER VINIKBERG
F: Odin von Flesicher 
M: Debora von Kalacberg

 

VP4 HUSTO MIKI - ROTT 
F: Gil von Hause Milsped 
M: Bea Miki -Rott 

 
Junior class
 
V1 BUMBAR VON SCARVA`S STRAND 
F: Roki "Crni Lotos" 
M: Panda von Scarva`s Strand 
 
Youth class
 

V1 UX VON RADKESTEIN Youth Balkan sieger

F: Brongo von Herge Haus 
M: Mishael von Radkosnik

 

V2 FIRST JUST THE THING 
F: Brut Wonderful Wizard 
M: Ella Just The Thing

 

V3 DACK ELITEBOX 
F: Capo Kalacberg 
M: Koly Nine Rott

 

V4 BOND 
F: Hund M: Deniz von der Vinikberg

 
Intermediate class
 

V1 BRUNO VIA IMPERATORIUS 
F: Gil von Hause Milsped 
M: Azra

 

V2 CHAK ELITEBOX 
F: Odin von Flesicher 
M: Koly Nine Rott


V3 MINI MORIS ROTT - ANGELS FROM ICEBERG 
F: Herkul from Hause Nina 
M: vendi von der Vidingberg

 

V4 BECK`S BLACK PEARL FROM PANOVIC 
F: Yoy von der Crossener Ranch 
M: Dea Rottweiler Bomber

 

 
Open class
 

V1 FALKO VON HAUS ZIZAKOV
F: Jocker von Junipera 
M: Greta od Perovica



V2 BAYRON VON WHAREN KRAFT 
F: Ahael od Vadanore 
M: T`Atila des Molosses

 

V3 KERRY VOM HAUS WEBER 
F: Ben vom Langengrund 
M: Vivian von der Scherau

 

V4 NERO VON V.D.O. 
F: Geronimo von V.D.O. 
M: Beba von der Vinikberg

 

 
Working class
 

V1 ED VOM BARNIMER LAND Balkan sieger 

F: Hassan von der Thalheimer Flur 
M: Biene vom Barnimer Land

 


V2 DEMON GERMAN BLOOD LINE 
F: Cliff von der Konigskanzel
M: Motle Hisarlik


V3 FARUK VOM GROSSENTAL 
F: Cliff von der Konigskanzel 
M: Zita von Haus Durdjulov

 

 
Champion class
 

V1 DASTI KAO BUMBARIN 
F: Ramzes Crni Lotos 
M: Beba



V2 PRINCE HAUS OF LAZIC 
F: Dack Flash Rouse 
M: Ara from Brcko Star

 

 
Females
Puppy class
 
VP 1 ALISA MIRACLEROTT 
F: Balou von der Maxi Rott 
M: Astra Ri Mobby Dick 
 
Junior class
 
V1 DOLLY ELITEBOX 
F: Capo Kalacberg 
M: Koli Nine Rott


V2 FREEZY JUST THE THING 
F: Brut Wonderful Wizard 
M: Ella Just the Thing


V3 VIOLET KERIAT`S MERRYDOGS 
F: Odin von Fleisher 
M: Izzy Keriat`s Merrydogs

 

 
Youth class
 

V1 HERA VON KALACBERG Youth Balkan siegerin 

F: Odin von Fleisher 
M: Dakota von Kalacberg


V2 BOA RI MOBBY DICK 
F: Bumbar von Zica Rot 
M: Sifra Oxana Ri Mobby Dick


V3 TESSA VOM HAUS ACIMOVIC 
F: Romeo von Hause Enzian 
M: Anja von Haus Acimovic



V4 GAMA OF NICOLA`S LION 
F: Karlos - Kan of Nicolas Lion 
M: Inka of Nicolas Lion

 

 
Intermediate class
 
V1 DUDA FROM ROYAL BREED , Balkan siegerin 
F: Freud od Dragicevica 
M: Cami from royal Breed of Kanjevac

 

V2 DIVA VON SCARVA`S STRAND 
F: Eko Earl Antonius 
M: Jolly von Scarva`s Strand


V3 NINELI CRNI LOTOS 
F: Dante Crni Lotos 
M: Rubi Crni Lotos

 

 
Open class
 

V1 BEA OF SILVER FILD 
F: Cliff von der Konigskanzel 
M: Mini vom Petra Burg


V2 DOLLY OF NICOLA`S LION 
F: Ambasador von Shambala 
M: Marea of Nicolas Lion


V3 KORA VH PISTA 
F: Arko Earl Antonius 
M: Wawa of Batoni



V4 PETRA LESCO ROTT 
F: Hos od Dragicevica 
M: Sara von Kalacberg

 

 
Working class
 
V1 PERLA HAUS OF LAZIC 
F: Dack Flash Rouse 
M: Area from Brcko Star
 
Champion class
 

V1 DEA ROTTWEILER BOMBER 
F: Xaver vom haus rumpel 
M: Qualle Earl Antonius 
 
Veteran class
 
V1 ETNA KERIAT`S MERRYDOGS
F: Gerry von Granitkopf
M: Fortuna Bossilek
 
More pictures from show:
 
 
 

BEA OF SILVER FILD
 

DASTI KAO BUMBARIN
 

DEA ROTTWEILER BOMBER v1 female ch
 

Ed vom Barnimer Land
 

female 12-18m
 

female interm 18-24m
 

female open
 

male working
 

PETRA LESCO ROTT
 

PETRA LESCO ROT