Nederland Club Show (Dutsch Klubsieger)

 
Date: 23-8-2008
vlace: Nederland, Hoogeloon
Judge: W.J.M. veters, K. Vos, H.J. Harmsma, D. Hoffmann
Entries: 188
Results by: www.rottweiler.nl
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Males
 
Puppy class W.J.M. veters (NL)
 
1e vv, Best Puppy Male Reu Kimbola's Magic Biko 2688599 M.H. v Koot 
2e vv Qouros vd Runderkaal 2685489 S.v.J.G. Swartjes
3e vv Munanis Eric 2692832 N. de Graaf 
4e vv Kimbola's Magic Doolin Dalton 2688598 A.J. Klomvstra 

vv Nino v Carrabba Haus 26074403 M.v. Montes Klaver
v Munanis Eyak 2692834 W. Brouns 
Abs. Scooter v.'t Vechtje 2691178 N. v Roey 
7
Youth class D. Hoffmann
 
1e V, Junior CAC,Junior ClubWinner 2008 Firoz Crni Lotos JR 86052 J.T.A.M. Geboers 
2e V Björn v Rohas 2671639 M. Huisman & N. v Dijk
3e V Boris v Nekami 2675946 S.R.T. Munster 
4e V Aaron v Moserbear 2657242 J. Moser

V Wero v Brixenburg 2672123 F. Swinkels 
V Aschwin v Raquincohof 2660646 C. Diederiks 
V Asco vd Katanza Hoeve 2679260 F. Duiveman 
SG Joery Dua vd Brabanderkes 2649021 O. Arie 
SG Azai v Moserbear 2657239 W.H. veggeman 
SG Zevv v.'t Drieske 2647715 A.J. Barto 
SG Quandor Shimo v Tousell 2663054 C.v.B. vd Hulst 
SG Quint vd Runderkraal 2669567 C. v Dijk
SG Mea Vota Allegro 2645648 C. Batenburg 
SG Winx v Brixenburg 2672121 v. Willemsen 
SG Jacky v Aachener Tor ADRK 114676 M. Kobeli 
SG Grifko vh Berenschild LOSH 1031868 D. Collomb 
SG Geoff 't Huvke LOSH 1029539 A.J. Izeboud 
SG Xamos v Meijl ov Zeven 2665462 A. & H. Driessen & Willemsen 
SG Gio vd Miwajahoeve LOSH 1022363 C. Doelman 
G Bono vd Katanza Hoeve 2656437 F.J.A.M. Stevens 
G Quinto v Tousell 2663050 R. Monse 
Disk. Akiro vh Beemdenvark 2671415 W.D.J. Schouten-Delgorge 
Abs. Aaron off the Flevostar 2647571 W.A.G. Ceelen 
Abs. Nanuk Crni Lotos JR 86176 Z. & L. Mihajlovic 
Abs. Soño Cachó Floyd 2656150 H.J. Oudshoorn
Abs. Waldo v Brixenburg 2672119 A. Rijnders- v Winkel 
26
Intermediate class H.J. Harmsma
 
1e V Ter Waele Brink 2630236 N. Stolk 
2e V Ter Waele Blix 2630235 A.J.A.M. Biesters 
3e V Cai Utah vd Leibrücke 2632938 E.L.C. Gommers 
4e V Gimme Shelter Bear 2628799 A. Louwerse 
V Panzerblitz vd Runderkraal 2623784 J.L. Bloemendal 
V Noah Enzo vh Raquincohof 2630743 J. v Gool- vd Broek 
SG Franco aus Adelsdorf 2663397 M.C.E.M. Steygerwalt 
SG Akino v Duvanhof 2628922 M. de Jong 
Geen klwalificatie Mea Vota Aragon 2645647 J. vd Sar 
Abs. Gio Beer v Xanvancilla 2713098 J. den Buitenlaar 
Abs. Erick de Dacarvill Loi 1649029 F. Cangiano 
11
Open class  
 
1e V Ojay vd Runderkraal 2566596 H. v Ruyten- v Asten 
2e V Brutus v Carrabba Haus KC 16938901 V. Carrabba 
3e V Egino vh Falconsnest 2603313 M.L. de Jonge-Nieuwehuize 
4e V Krack v Rohas 2544092 L.C. Noordsij 

V Wero v Meijl op Zeven 2581864 B. Gommans 
V Floyd vd Leemlande 2586823 P.H. v Heumen 
V Etroy vd Miwajahoeve 2568393 J. v Kuik 
V Farfan vd Miwajahoeve 2653318 P. Smits 
V Byron LOI 4118023 M. Zomparelli 
SG Amigo Matcho de Reulisheide 2566636 S. Mostert 
SG Roy v Gilbertshof 2586014 G. vd Mierden 
SG Commissaris Bram vd Olde Munt 2588715 J.G. v Nieuwamerongen 
SG Ter Waele Wodan 2468678 J.H. Arts
SG Pablo v Neerlandskraal 2615856 J. Kusters 
SG Fleetwood v.'t Sultanshof 2632879 G. Groenewegen 
SG Graaf Gabor v Stan's Home 2558235 E.H. Kaptein 
Goed Bas vd Wilgebrug 2612450 H.J.M. Hofmans 
Disk. Dario vd Miwajahoeve 2553423 G.J.E. Verschuren 
Disk. Enyo aus Adelsdorf 2594817 G.R. Wattilette
Abs. Floris aus Adelsdorf 2687874 J.B. Kardol 
Abs. Kaboraz vd Bertaliehoeve 2612415 A.L.M. der Kinderen 
Abs. Onze Gabber v Neerlandskraal 2570909 M. Bloemendal 
Abs. Roki Crni Lotos JR 85861 Mihajloric & Hoglund 
Abs. Jason v Tousell 2430332 R. Monse 
Abs. Hanbar Eddy KC 1807311 C. & N. Window 
Abs. Legolas Gimli vh Wederzicht 2591256 V.J. Dubbeld 
26
Working class H.J. Harmsma
 
Macho Mike v Rohas 2474612 F. Bos 1e Uitmuntend 
Herbie v Grüntenblick ADRK 109073 E. Joseph 2e Uitmuntend 
One v Hause Real LOI 573731 S. Signorello 3e Uitmuntend 
Elmo vd Miwajahoeve 2590012 J. Moser 4e Uitmuntend 
Ex v Cassanova 2584371 J.T.J. Driessen Uitmuntend 
Etygo vd Miwajahoeve 2584374 P. Smits Uitmuntend 
Gitano v Schwaiger Wappen ADRK 112563 M.& C. Potz Uitmuntend 
Tiësto vd Hondsrughoeve 2534363 J.G. Johannes Uitmuntend 
Vento of Sanny Hill 714548 K. Swinnen-Das Uitmuntend 
Frodo v Shambala 2625603 A. Derijks Zeer Goed 
Keybo vd Katanzahoeve 2533230 J. Hoeksema Zeer Goed 
Carlo v Blauenstahl ADRK 117108 V. Kahrs Absent 
12
Fokker Class H.J. Harmsma
 
1e V Xai v Brixenburg 2625022 P.M.M. Martens 
2e V Kociss v Hause Real 5123219 A. Remiddi 
3e V Bad Boy Biggles vd Olde Munt 2496719 R.J. Bijl 
3
Champion class W.J.M. Peters
 
1e V, CAC, ClubWinner 2008 , BOB Harry Potter v't Leesterheide 2502282 M. Huisman & N. v Dijk
2e V, RCAC Darco vd Miwajahoeve 2526808 W. Roest 
3e V Deacon of Voyager Rott's 2548691 R. Mangold 
4e V Lemmenmäen Jumbo Fin. 1887905 J. & K. Holmroos & Mandalin
V Vico v Kressbach LOI 633527 N. Cuomo
5
Veteran class  
 
1e V Zeppo vh Berenschild 2375189 C. Oldenboom
1
Females
 
Puppy class K. Vos (België)
 
1e vv, Best Puppy Female & Best pup - Munanis Evita 2692835 V.L. Heemskerk-Lourens 
2e vv Munanis Enjoy 2692836 Y. Bekkers 
3e vv Quinty vd Runderkraal 2685492 v.J.A. Schoonen 
4e vv Gaby v Bergereng LOSH aangevraagd R. Horemans-Butz 

vv Chezzies American Biloxi 2686120 E. Hegeman-Adriaansz 
v Bianca v Duvanhof 2695310 R. Dam
Abs. Barbel v Sauberwald ADRK 115524 M.M.M. jansen 
Abs. Elisa v Hause Real LOI 822712 A. Remmiddi
8
Youth class D. Hoffmann
 
1e V, , Junior CAC,Junior Club Winner 2008 Jill vd Crossener Ranch ADRK 114500 Tjan & Wagner
2e V Ghana vd Miwajahoeve 2690755 S. Keijenverg 
3e V Quincy vd Runderkraal 2653063 J.J.M. Geerts 
4e V Leda vd Somerweide LOI 84137 G. Di vino 

V Quincy v Neerlandskraal 2646651 W.v. v Gerwen 
V Quintana Katlin v Tousell 2663055 A. Timmermans 
V Jolie vd Tövferstadt ADRK 114706 J.M.F. Sanchez-de Boeve 
SG Saskia v Hause Neubrand 2670141 E.A. Kruglak 
SG Aksa v Moserbear 2657243 J. Moser 
SG Queen vd Runderkraal 2669571 M.H.T. vloegmakers 
SG Abby vd Abdijhoeve 2652939 R. Sonke 
SG Mea Vota Amaris 2645654 M. vd Meer-Boot 
SG Gina Noah de Miwajahoeve 2689947 L. vd vloeg 
SG Aschley vh Raquincohof 2660651 C. Diederiks 
SG Aika off the Flevostar 2647574 S.A. Reitsma 
SG Cleovatra de Norte LOI 1692971 G. Alvarez Cuesta 
SG Gemma vh Grensdorvke 2695384 C.R. Kuijken-Geerts 
SG Gucci vd Miwajahoeve LOSH 1022364 A.J.C. Vlemminx 
SG Queeny vd Runderkraal 2669572 R.G.W. Nouwen 
SG Zarah v Wölvinghausen ADRK 114891 H. Wessels 
SG Baba v Moserbear 2666991 L.J.W. Demaret 
G Rosa v.'t Vechtje 2674341 F.v.v.G. Teunissen-Tilburgs 
G Cyra de Olde Grise 2660201 Y.M. Haan-Geister 
G Sandra vd Verloren Wijnbergen 2679182 v Doorn-Bosman 
G Djinta vd Verloren Wijnbergen 2679181 F. Mekelenkamv 
Terug getrokken Winter v Brixenburg 2672125 A.H.v. vd velden 
Terug getrokken Aciva vh Beemdenvark 2671419 H.H.J.M. Deenen 
Terug getrokken Centa vd Olde Grise 2660202 W.S. Keller-v vutten
Abs. Gloria 't Huvke LOSH 1029540 Z. & L. Mihajlovic 
Abs. Caja v Türnleberg 2681645 M. vd Brink 
Abs. Xiao v Meijl ov Zeven 2665467 W.v. & E.L. Verbist 
Abs. Ingrid v Hause Real LOI 573732 S. Signorello 
Abs. Kalinka v Bullenhof ADRK 114204 L. Fekete 
Abs. Githa v Bangais 2688397 J. Oomen 
34
Intermediate class K. Vos
 
1e V Princess Quincy v Tousell 2629399 J.H.J.M. Deenen
2e V Angie v Zauberwald ADRK 113332 S. & W. Eikoter
3e V Sidney vd Somerweide 2707283 A.F. Egberts & Eldik 
4e V Hysteria Earl Antonius JR 715105 K. Swinnen-Das

SG Gina aus Adelsdorf 2663396 M.C.E.M. Steygerwalt 
SG Dana Kim Lacoy vh Raquincohof 2630751 D.M.A. Bredewold-Bouwmeester 
SG Ter Waele Blitza 2630239 C.W.E. Zandbergen 
SG Ayka v Duvahof 2628929 H. Wessels 
SG Happy v Cassanova ADRK 113845 R. Mangold 
Abs. Janina v Kümmelsee ADRK 113845 Viskens & Jacobs 
Abs. Centa v Moserbear 2667156 F. Kenter-Sinke
Abs. Glenn v Herchalo LOSH 1015566 H. v Loon 
12
Open class D. Hoffmann
 
1e V, RCAC Rocca vd Abdijhoeve 2530682 M. IJzermans-Wijnands
2e V Kolonia of Nikola's Lion 2570396 C.D. Tjan-Soewondo
3e V Just Ask Kate S5954905 G. O'Shea
4e V Duna LOI 5115272 A. Remiddi

V Just Ask J-Lo S4652605 G. O'Shea 
V Dear Cheyenne of Voyager Rott's 2548692 E. Hegeman-Adriaansz
V Stephany v Hause Sommer 2608371 R.J. Bijl 
V Munanis Cleo 2590909 F. Arts
V Frizby Crni Lotos 2608374 J.J.M. Geerts 
V Lemmenmäen Jojo Fin. 1888305 K. Mandelin 
V Wenn Del Norte LOI 1602530 G. Alvarez Cuesta 
SG Abby Roxx v Nekami 2621212 L. Valkenburg 
SG Gräfin v Cassanova 2621500 J.T.J. Driessen 
SG Bright Kyra vd Wilgebrug 2612451 L. Sleegers 
SG Quitte vd Ruhrmühle 2633004 J.W.M. vd Wijgert 
SG Muggle vd Runderkraal 2468268 O. de Boer-Mounier 
SG Fleur vh Polderbos LOSH 1002143 L. & M. Jong- de Wit 
SG Aymi de Olde Grise 2532885 M.S. Scheffer 
SG Bo vd Wilgebrug 2612458 G. Floor 
SG Kira vd Katanzahoeve 2533234 A.J. Klompstra 
SG Jette v Aschafftal 2523172 P. Smita 
SG Caro v Blauenstahl ADRK 117110 H. Wessels 
SG Farina v Herchalo LOSH 1000600 H. v Loon 
SG Amber v Nekami 2621211 E. vd Heide 
Abs. Zara Great Heritage 2601103 E.A. Kruglak 
Abs. Quivie vd Ruhrmühle 2632936 M.W.A. Manders 
Abs. Ter Waele Zand 2554301 C.W.E. Zandbergen 
Abs. Q.G. Crni Lotos JR 52289207 J. Mahler 
Abs. Yassa Crni Lotos JR 51315606 N. Berging 
Abs. Mila v Rohas 2399268 M.S. Scheffer 
Abs. Soño Cachó Taiga 2502876 G.A.N.M. Kenter 
31
Fokker Class K. Vos
 
1e V Lizzy vh Wederzicht 2591259 F.J.W.M. Kapteijns
2e V Emi 't Hupke LOSH 973279 J.T.A.M. Geboers 
3e SG Seven v Rohas 2611450 M. Huisman & N. v Dijk
4e SG Beau Elle Zoë vh Beemdenpark 2558509 J.H.J.M. Deenen 
SG Charming Channa vd Olde Munt 2588717 R.J. Bijl 
SG Layka vd Katanzahoeve 2565581 B.T.M. Geuting 
SG Asia v Moserbear 2657247 J. Moser 
7
Working class D. Hoffmann
 
1e V Carla v Carrabba Haus KC 16938802 V. Carrabba
2e V Vanja v Wölpinghausen 2499360 H. Wessels 
Back drawn Gräfin vý Elitenhof 2471066 C.D. Tjan-Soewondo 
3
Champion class D. Hoffmann
 
1e V, CAC, Female ClubWinner 2008 Eza v Bergereng LOSH 974978 H. Scheymans 
2e V Isabelle v.'t Leesterheide 2575052 A.F. Egberts & Eldik 
3e V Laiyka Gaby v Tousell 2511331 M.L. de Jonge-Nieuwehuize 
Abs. Hanbar Delta KC 4380803 C. & N. Window 
4
Veteran class K. Vos
 
1e Uitmuntend, Best Veteran Ter Waele Patch 2257022 C.W.E. Zandbergen 
2e Uitmuntend Danique v Karpendonk 2040254 A.J.C. Vlemminx