Rottweiler Balkansieger 2008

 
Date: 2008-05-17
Place: Serbia
Judge: Uwe Petermann
Entries: 82
Results by: www.crnilotos.com
More pictures on: www.crnilotos.com/balkansieger08.htm
 

 

 

Males Black
 
Puppy class
 


VSP1 - Moro Timit-Tor


VSP2 - Mr. Kinez Timit-Tor


VSP3 - Pan Haus of Lazic

VSP4 - Nemo Canis Rot

VSP - Chak Elite Box

VSP - Mini Moris Rott Angels From Ice Berg

 
Youth class
 


V1, Jugend Balkansieger - Gizo vom Grossen Tal

V2 - Pipo von Ratkestein


V3 - Chicco Earl Antonius

V4 - Huck Flash Rouse

V - Zamp King of The East

V - Don Cash Hause Kaligula


V - Enzo Crni Lotos


SG - Felix Crni Lotos

SG - Bruno via Imperatorius

G - Kole Iron Lion

G - Chan of Silver Fild KG

Disq - Hektor vom Beni

 
Intermediate class
 

V1 - Merlin Flash Rouse
V2 - Condor von Kalacberg
V3 - Atos
SG - Bayron v.d. Wharen Kraft
SG - Capo von Kalacberg
SG - Billy Jean of Nikola’s Lion
Disq - Baf
 
Open class
 


V1 - Roki Crni Lotos

V2 - Vulkan Haus of Lazic


V3 - Dingo kao Bumbarin

V4 - Ritchi v.d. Holzhaussiedlung

V - Denis v.d. Vinikber

SG - Fabio v.d. Leuchtenbrucke

G - Casper von Goricaberg

 
Working class
 


V1, Balkansieger - Balou v.d. Maxi Rott


V2 - Hasso From House Rotvis

SG - Rocky v. Haus Hohmann

 
Champion class
 


V1 - Dasty kao Bumbarin


V2 - Ingo von V.D.O.


V3 - Grof von Beni

 
Females black
 
Puppy class
 

VSP1 - Perla Haus of Lazic
VSP2 - Fortuna v. Kalacberg
VSP3 - Mala Mo Rott Angels From Ice Berg
VSP4 - Boni


VP - Ninelli Crni Lotos

 
Youth class
 


V1, Jugend Balkansiegerin - Chippsy Earl Antonius

V2 - Jule v.d. Berghalbinsel

V3 - Inke vom Haus Nagy


V4 - Chelsea Crni Lotos

V - Astra Ri Mobby Dick
V - Karla von Hause Pista
V - Cora Pantaly
SG - Oliva von Scarva's Stand
SG - Iris Rottweiler Bomber
SG - Daria vom Hause Kaligula
SG - Abi vom Granitkopf
SG - Petra Lesco Rott
SG - Zone Can Simbolico
SG - Brita Elite Box
SG - Etna Schwartz Rott Garde

 
Intermediate class
 


V1, Balkansiegerin - Mona Flash Rouse


V2 - Kira

V3 - Dolly of Nikola's Lion


V4 - Gina v.d. Crossener Ranch

V - Comba vom Weisenstand
SG - Nikita v.d. Vinikberg
SG - Bea od Mitov
SG - Gabriela of Sanny Hill
G - Daria Wunderung
G - Helena
G - Nera v.d. Vinikberg

 
Open class
 


V1 - Delta Ri Mobby Dick


V2 - Bea of Silver Fild KG


V3 - Bianca of Silver Fild KG


V4 - Nena Flash Rouse


V - Lantsiupride of Beau Monde
SG - Astra von Hause Kigen

 
Working class
 

V1 - Zita v. Junipera
V2 - Bea von Kalacberg
V3 - Mini von Petraburg
 
Champion class
 


V1 - Mona se Ungo-Rot


V2 - Kimba vom Grossen Tal

V3 - Kneika's Je Lazy


Disq - Olivia Ti En Men

 

 

 

 

 


puppy class males


puppy class males


young males


young males


young males


young males


young males


young males